Login:
Sorted: Name ↑   Downloads   Rate   Size ↑  

Centro 4900IR

downloaded: 0File size: 7 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

Position the Sear Zone burner (DD) through the opening in the left side shelf (DA). b. Make sure that the Sear Zone burner (DD) engages the Sear Zone burner valve (CC), gas jet, as shown in fi gure B. c. Assemble the Sear Zone burner (DD) to the Sear Zone support frame (DC1), at the 4 points indicated in fi gure C. YOU WILL NEED: 6 13 8 7 X 4 X 4 X 4 X 4 d. Feed the Sear Zone electrode wire (DE) from underneath the Sear Zone burner (DD), through the small opening on the right side of the Sear Zo

Centro 3900S

downloaded: 0File size: 6 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

4. Requires two people to complete the assembly process. 5. Beware of sharp edges. 1 .” - 20UNCX16 Screw .” - 20UNCX13 Screw .” - 20UNCX38 Screw X 8 X 8 X 4 5 6 o7 Lock Washer o7 Washer NO. 10-24UNC10 Screw X 20 X 20 X 24 9 8 o5 Lock Washer o5 Washer ST4.2x10 Tapping Screw X 24 X 24 X 4 4 7 10 11 Wrench X 1 NO. 8-32UNCx10 Screw X 4 Knob X 1 Wing Nut X 1 1 13 3 12 THIS BARBECUE IS FOR CONTACT CALL CENTRE IF ANY PARTS ARE MISSING 1-877-707-5463 PARTS LIST (PROPANE) FOR 85- 3010- 6 ( G51207) EXPLOD

Centro 3900

downloaded: 8File size: 5 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

Missing or damaged parts should be claimed within 30 days of purchase. For product inquiries, parts, warranty and troubleshooting support, please call 1-877-707-5463. HARD W ARE P A CK TOOLS NEEDED FOR ASSEMBLY No. Description Part Number Quantity • #2 Phillips screwdriver (Long and short) 1 ."-20UNCX13 Screw 20120-13013-250 HEAVY ARTICLE NEEDS 2 TO LIFT THIS MANUAL MUST REMAIN WITH THE PRODUCT AT ALL TIMES To ORDER non-warranty replacement parts or accessories, or to register your warranty, ple

Centro 3800

downloaded: 0File size: 3 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

12 Control Knob G412-4500-9000 1 13 Wing Nut 33301-04000-032 1 Caution: Sheet metal can cause injury. Wear gloves when installing the grill. #1. .” - 20UNCX13 Screw (x6) #2. .” - 20UNCX38 Screw (x4) #3. .” - 20UNCX16 Screw (x8) #4. o7 Lock Washer (x18) #5. o7 Washer (x18) #6. NO. 10-24UNCx10 Screw (x24) #7. o5 Lock Washer (x24) #8. o5 Washer (x24) #9. ST4.2x10 Tapping Screw (x1) #10. Wrench (x1) #11. NO. 8-32UNCx10 Screw (x4) #12. Knob (x1) PARTS LIST (PROPANE) FOR 85 1626 4 (G51201) Item Qty. D

Centro 2900S

downloaded: 1File size: 6 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

Assemble the left side shelf assembly to the cart assembly, as shown in fi gure B. BB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 11 YOU WILL NEED: 12 Remove the hardware that is pre-assembled to the side burner valve bracket(CM), as shown in fi gure B. Insert the side burner valve stem through the rear of the left side shelf fascia(DB). Assemble the side burner valve to the side shelf fascia, using the hardware removed. Assemble the side burner control knob (#12) to the side burner valve (CM). Hardware may be includ

Centro 120407

downloaded: 0File size: 4 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

Assemble your grill immediately. Missing or damaged parts should be claimed within 15 days of purchase. Call the Centro Hotline at 1-877-707-5463. Manual Revision #: 120407 HEAVY ARTICLE NEEDS 2 TO LIFT THIS MANUAL MUST REMAIN WITH THE PRODUCT AT ALL TIMES To ORDER non-warranty replacement parts or accessories, or to register your warranty, please visit us on the web at CAUTION Sharp edges. Wear gloves when assembling your grill. DANGER 1. If you smell Gas: a. Shut off gas to the appliance b. Ex

Centro 07012009 SA

downloaded: 2File size: 6 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

Missing or damaged parts should be claimed within 30 days of purchase. For product inquiries, parts, warranty and troubleshooting support, please call 1-877-707-5463. Manual Revision #: 07012009 SA HEAVY ARTICLE NEEDS 2 TO LIFT THIS MANUAL MUST REMAIN WITH THE PRODUCT AT ALL TIMES To ORDER non-warranty replacement parts or accessories, or to register your warranty, please visit us on the web at CAUTION Sharp edges. Wear gloves when assembling your grill. CAUTION Read and follow all safety statem

Centro 07012009

downloaded: 0File size: 7 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

CO Back view EB EA B Attach the right side shelf fascia (DK) to the right side shelf table (DJ), as shown. DK DJ TIP: To position the right side shelf, insert the two hooks on the side shelf assembly into the two openings located on the right upper side panel (BC). Assemble the right side shelf assembly to the cart assembly, as shown in fi gure B. DJ DK * B BC YOU WILL NEED: YOU WILL NEED: 6 6 7 7 8 8 X 6 X 3 X 6 X 3 X 6 X 3 YOU WILL NEED: 2 4 5 X 2 X 2 X 2 YOU WILL NEED: A A B B B B B 2 3 4 4 5

Centro 03122008 EJ

downloaded: 0File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Centro  
Category: Convection Ovens

MISSING OR DAMAGED PARTS MUST BE CLAIMED WITHIN 30 DAYS, OF PURCHASE. GRILL SAFETY CHECK For your family’s safety, please check the following: READ and UNDERSTAND the owner’s manual PERFORM LEAK TEST on all connections as specified in this user manual. Leak Checks should be performed on all new BBQ’s even if assembled by an assembler or gas technician. Leak checks should be performed frequently thereafter. INSPECT and CLEAN burner tubes to avoid flash fires caused by spider webs and other blocka





Category