Login:
Sorted: Name ↑   Downloads   Rate   Size ↑  

Evo Fitness TAHOE 51551

downloaded: 0File size: 8 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Attach Top Cross Frame (7) to the Top Connect Beam (4) using two 1/2" x 4-1/4" Hex Head Bolts (73), four 1/2" x 1-1/16" Washers (89) and two 1/2" Nylon Nuts (94). ASSEMBLY assembly instructions -12- assembly instructions -13- Step 6: Cap the Pec Dec Lower Pulley Block (18) with 2" End Plug (54). Attach the Pec Dec Lower Pulley Block (18) to the Pec Dec Upright (6) using two 1/2" x 3" Hex Head Bolts (77), four 1/2" x 1-1/16" Washers (89) and two 1/2" Nylon Nuts (94). Attach the Back Pad (44) to t

Evo Fitness TAHOE 5105

downloaded: 1File size: 9 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Proper usage of this product is essential. Please read your manual carefully before exercising. Please keep all children away from the equipment during use and when equipment is unattended. Always wear appropriate clothing, including athletic shoes, when exercising. Do not wear loose clothing that could become caught during exercising. Make sure that all bolts and nuts are tightened when equipment is in use. Periodic maintenance is required on all exercise equipment to keep it in good conditi

Evo Fitness TAHOE 5102

downloaded: 0File size: 9 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ ......................... ■ ■ ■ ■ i For future service or related questions: Please staple your receipt and/or write in the name and phone number of the retail store where you purchased your EVO Fitness Home Gym. Name:_Phone Number:_Receipt:_ Open the boxes: You are now ready

Evo Fitness SMOOTH FITNESS XCITE

downloaded: 0File size: 8 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Slide the Front Upright Frame (9) into the Main Frame (93) and secure with M8 x 19mm Bolts (20). Visit us at: | EVO XCIT E ELLIPTICAL TRAINER ASSEMBLY i i STEP 3: Secure the Handlebar (Right) (36) to the Pedal Arm (Right) (22) using M10 x 75mm Bolt (30) and M10 Nylon Nut (31). Repeat this procedure on the Handlebar (Left) (37). Visit us at: EVO XCIT E ELLIPTICAL TRAINER ASSEMBLY i i STEP 4: Attach the Pedal Arm Front Pivot Cover - Right (29) and the Pedal Arm Front Pivot Cover - Le

Evo Fitness SEDONA 50553

downloaded: 2File size: 2 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Make sure that all bolts and nuts are tightened when equipment is in use. Periodic maintenance is required on all exercise equipment to keep it in good condition. Before beginning How you begin your exercise program depends on your physical condition. If you have been inactive for several years, or are severely overweight, you must start slowly and increase your time gradually, a few minutes per week. Initially you may be able to exercise only for a few minutes in your target zone. However, your

Evo Fitness REV 400

downloaded: 0File size: 4 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

START: Press START to begin your exercise. ENTER: Press ENTER to confirm the setting of program. MODE: Press MODE to switch the display to show the information as RPM/TIME/PULSE or SPEED/DISTANCE/CALORIES or WATTS/LEVEL/TENSION (RESISTANCE). RESISTANCE UP/DOWN: Press UP/DOWN buttons to adjust the resistance. SPEED: Displays current exercise speed by Km/h or MPH LEVEL: Displays the current level of intensity of your exercise program. CALORIES: Count up: this measures total calories burned during

Evo Fitness FX4M

downloaded: 0File size: 5 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

?? Weekly: Use of a treadmill mat is recommended for ease of cleaning. Dirt from your shoes contacts the belt and eventually makes it to underneath the treadmill. Vacuum underneath treadmill once a week. DECK LUBRICATION: The walking belt has been pre-lubricated at the factory. However, it is recommended that the walking board be checked periodically for lubrication to ensure optimal treadmill performance. Your treadmill should not have to be lubricated usually within the first year or 500 hours

Evo Fitness FX40HR

downloaded: 0File size: 9 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

This treadmill comes with an electrical cord having an equipment-grounding conductor and a grounding plug. Always plug the power cord into a surge protector, and plug the surge protector into an appropriate outlet that is properly installed and grounded in accordance with all local codes and ordinances. This product is for use on a nominal 110-volt circuit, and has a grounding plug that looks like the plug illustrated in the drawing below. Visit us at: FX40HR MOTORIZED TREADMILL 4 FX40HR MOTORIZ

Evo Fitness FX2M

downloaded: 5File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

TOLL FREE CUSTOMER SERVICE NUMBER: 1.888.800.1167 SERIAL NUMBER (found on frame): EVO FX2M MOTORIZED TREADMILL 2 EVO FX2M MOTORIZED TREADMILL 2 PRECAUTIONS For future service or related questions: Please staple your receipt and/or write in the name and phone number of the retail store where you purchased your Smooth Fitness treadmill. Name: ______________________________ Phone Number: ___________________ Receipt: ______________________ Precautions: WARNING: To reduce the risk of burns, fire, ele

Evo Fitness FX20

downloaded: 0File size: 3 mb    Manafacture: Evo Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

FX20 MOTORIZED TREADMILL Visit us at: 15 ASSEMBLY STEP 6: Attach the Upright Base Cover – Left #2 (18) and Upright Base Cover – Left #1 (17) over the Left Upright (15). Secure using three Plastic Fixing Insert (72) and three M4 x 15mm Screw (70). Attach the Upright Base Cover – Right #2 (19) and Upright Base Cover – Right #1 (20) over the Right Upright (16). Secure using three Plastic Fixing Insert (72) and four M4 x 15mm Screw (70). FX20 MOTORIZED TREADMILL Visit us at: 16 FOLDING INSTRUCTIONS





Category