Login:
Sorted: Name ↑   Downloads   Rate   Size ↑  

GarrettCom TF14

downloaded: 2File size: 286 kb    Manafacture: GarrettCom  
Category: Welding Systems

length Wavelength Multi-mode fiber 50/125, 62.5/125. 2km 850 nm www GarrettCom com . . 32 Magnum “14” 10Mb Media Converters Installation and User Guide ( 04/ 01) Fiber Cable Type cable diameter * Max. length Wavelength Single-mode fiber 2/15 - 8/60 10km 1300 nm * xx/ yy are the diameters of the core and the core plus cladding respectively The values shown are typical values Procedure for connecting multi- mode and single-mode fiber cables: 1. Before connecting the fiber cable, remove the protect

GarrettCom FT14

downloaded: 0File size: 245 kb    Manafacture: GarrettCom  
Category: Welding Systems

FT14 and FT14H 10Mb Media Converters Installation and User Guide (09/ 09) Magnum ™ FT14 and FT14H 10Mb/s Media Converters Installation and User Guide Part #: 84-00134Z Rev. B Trademarks GarrettCom is a registered trademark and Magnum, Dymec, DynaStar, Personal Switch, Link-Loss-Learn, S-Ring, Convenient Switch and Converter Switch are trademarks of GarrettCom, Inc. Ethernet is a trademark of Xerox Corporation NEBS is a trademark of Telcordia Technologies UL is a registered trademark of Underwrit





Category