Login:
Sorted: Name ↑   Downloads   Rate   Size ↑  

Vision Fitness X70

downloaded: 3File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

O. Box 280 • Lake Mills. WI 53551 toll free 800.335.4348 • phone 920.648.4090 • fax 920.648.3373 visionfitness. com . 2008 Vision Fitness. All Rights Reserved. 3.08 AG18.52PRD REV4 10mm T-Shaped Wrench 8mm L-Shaped Wrench 17mm Wrench 13mm Wrench X70 COMMERCIAL ELLIPTICAL TRAINERS Assembly Guide HARDWARE INCLUDED 5.3x10x1.0t Washer Quantity: 4 M8x80L Socket Head Cap Screw Quantity: 1 M10x70L Socket Head Cap Screw Quantity: 2 M5x12L Socket Head Cap Screw Quantity: 6 BLACK BAG ORANGE BAG To avoid p

Vision Fitness X6850HRT

downloaded: 3File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Box 280 • Lake Mills. WI 53551 toll free 800.335.4348 • phone 920.648.4090 • fax 920.648.3373 ©2008 Vision Fitness. All Rights Reserved. 3.08 AG18.50PRD REV6 AssemblyGuide X6850HRT COMMERCIAL INCLINE ELLIPTICAL TRAINERS X6850HRT HARDWARE INCLUDED HARDWARE INCLUDED COMMERCIAL INCLINE ELLIPTICAL TRAINERS To avoid possible damage to this Elliptical Trainer, please follow assembly steps in the correct order. Before proceeding, find your new Elliptical Trainer’s serial number located on the front axl

Vision Fitness X6750HRT

downloaded: 1File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

ORANGE BAG M8x20L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 4 8.2x18x1.5T Arc Washer Quantity: 4 HARDWARE INCLUDED BLACK BAG Plastic Connector Quantity: 4 YELLOW BAG Spacer Quantity: 4 M8x55L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 2 8x16x1T Washer Quantity: 2 M8 Nylon Nut Quantity: 2 M5x15L Bolt Quantity: 8 M8x25L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 8 M8 Lock Washer Quantity: 8 M8x20L Panhead Bolt Quantity: 4 PINK BAG M8x25L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 4 M8 Lock Washer Quantity: 4 BLUE BAG M10x55L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 2 M10 N

Vision Fitness X6700HRT

downloaded: 1File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

ORANGE BAG M8x20L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 4 8.2x18x1.5T Arc Washer Quantity: 4 HARDWARE INCLUDED BLACK BAG Plastic Connector Quantity: 8 YELLOW BAG Spacer Quantity: 4 M8x55L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 2 8x16x1T Washer Quantity: 2 M8 Nylon Nut Quantity: 2 M5x15L Bolt Quantity: 8 M8x25L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 8 M8 Lock Washer Quantity: 8 M8x20L Panhead Bolt Quantity: 4 PINK BAG M8x25L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 4 M8 Lock Washer Quantity: 4 BLUE BAG M10x55L Socket Head Bolt Quantity: 2 M10 N

Vision Fitness X6600iNetTV

downloaded: 0File size: 611 kb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Be sure to read your Owner’s Guide before using your new Elliptical Trainer. If any parts, hardware or tools are missing, please call 1.800.335.4348, Extension 12 NOTE: It is recommended that you apply grease to the threads of each screw as you assemble your Elliptical Trainer to prevent loosening and noise. Also, during each assembly step, ensure that ALL screws are in place and partially threaded in before completely tightening any ONE screw. A s s e m b l y G u i d e X6600iNetTV COMMERCIAL EL

Vision Fitness X6600HRT/DA

downloaded: 1File size: 3 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Before proceeding though, find your new Elliptical Trainer's serial number located below the power switch, and enter here: Refer to this number when calling for service, and also enter this serial number on your Warranty Card and in your own records. Be sure to read your Owner's Guide before using your new Elliptical Trainer. If any parts, hardware or tools are missing, please call 1.800.335.4348, Extension 12 NOTE: It is recommended that you apply grease to the threads of each bolt as you as

Vision Fitness X6600HRT

downloaded: 3File size: 2 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Be sure to read your Owner’s Guide before using your new Elliptical Trainer. If any parts, hardware or tools are missing, please call 1.800.335.4348, Extension 12 NOTE: It is recommended that you apply grease to the threads of each screw as you assemble your Elliptical Trainer to prevent loosening and noise. Also, during each assembly step, ensure that ALL screws are in place and partially threaded in before completely tightening any ONE screw. 1STEP2STEP3STEP4STEP TOOLS & PARTS INCLUDED 5mm T-H

Vision Fitness X6600HR

downloaded: 1File size: 1 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Before proceeding though, enter your new Elliptical Trainer's serial number here: Refer to this number when calling for service, and also enter this serial number on your Warranty Card and in your own records. Be sure to read your Owner's Guide before using your new Elliptical Trainer. If any parts, hardware or tools are missing, please call 1.800.335.4348, Extension 12 NOTE: It is recommended that you apply grease to the threads of each bolt as you assemble your Elliptical Trainer, to preven

Vision Fitness X6250HRT

downloaded: 14File size: 2 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

Box 280 • Lake Mills. WI 53551 toll free 800.335.4348 • phone 920.648.4090 • fax 920.648.3373 ©2007 Vision Fitness. All Rights Reserved. 1.07 AG18.51PRD REV1 TOOLS & PARTS INCLUDED HARDWARE INCLUDED HARDWARE INCLUDED 6mm L-Shaped Wrench 5mm T-Shaped Wrench 13mm Wrench Screwdriver PARTS BOX Console Mast Cover Accessory Tray/Water Bottle Cage Color-coded Hardware Bags Heart Rate Chest Strap (X6250HRT Only) Power Cord Owner’s Guide Assembly Guide Warranty Card 4mm L-Shaped Wrench 15mm Wrench 5mm L-

Vision Fitness X6200HRT/DA

downloaded: 2File size: 4 mb    Manafacture: Vision Fitness  
Category: Fitness Equipment

• Cover both stabilizers with the included rubber covers. • Insert the rear folding axle shaft into the rear tube. ORANGE BAG STEP 2 • Slide a wavy washer (M16) onto the right-hand side of the rear folding axle, followed by the right-hand pedal arm guide rail (the guide rails each have a blue indicator arrow printed on their sides; these arrows should face to the outside). • Slide a flat washer (M16) onto the right-hand side of the rear axle, followed by a rear wheel. • Slide the large flat wash





Category